Women's Golf
Men's Golf
Men's Basketball
Women's Soccer
Men's Tennis
Field Hockey
Women's Tennis
Men's Golf
Women's Golf
Football
Women's Golf Finishes in Second Place at Nittany...
Men's Golf Finishes in Fifth Place at Quechee Club...
Basketball Season Tickets On Sale Now!
Four Goals In the First Half Lifts Columbia Over...
Four From Men's Tennis Win Weekend Titles
Field Hockey Uses Strong Second Half To Surge By...
Women's Tennis Defeats Penn, Claims Seven Singles...
Men's Golf in Fourth Place at Quechee Club...
Women's Golf in Third Place at Nittany Lion...
Football's Comeback Falls Short at Georgetown,...
1
211189830,211189841,211179389,211189690,211189797,211185736,211188442,211188435,211188429,211187917
Nissan Ad
Lids
Aloft Harlem Ad
sports management banner ad belt
LION VIDEO Launch Player
Watch Columbia On ILDN
SCHEDULE
View Full Schedule
FRIDAY , SEPTEMBER 30
Women's Tennis
at
Cissie Leary Tournament
All Day
Field Hockey
vs
Cornell
6:30 PM
Volleyball
vs
Yale
7:00 PM
SATURDAY , OCTOBER 01
Men's Tennis
at
All-American Tournament
All Day
Cross Country
at
Paul Short Run
All Day
Women's Golf
at
Princeton Invitational
TBA
Women's Soccer
at
Brown
3:30 PM
Volleyball
vs
Brown
5:00 PM
Men's Soccer
at
Brown
7:00 PM
SUNDAY , OCTOBER 02
Field Hockey
vs
Rider
1:00 PM
MONDAY , OCTOBER 03
Men's Golf
at
Nick Watney Invitational
TBA
TUESDAY , OCTOBER 04
Women's Tennis
at
ITA All-American
All Day
Men's Soccer
vs
Drexel
7:30 PM
FRIDAY , OCTOBER 07
Cross Country
at
Metropolitan Cross Country Championships
All Day
Women's Golf
at
Yale Women's Intercollegiate
TBA
Field Hockey
vs
Princeton
6:30 PM
Volleyball
vs
Princeton
7:00 PM
SATURDAY , OCTOBER 08
Heavyweight Rowing
vs
Head of the Housatonic
TBA
Women's Soccer
at
Penn
5:00 PM
Volleyball
vs
Penn
5:00 PM
Football
at
Wagner
6:00 PM
Men's Soccer
at
Penn
7:30 PM
TUESDAY , OCTOBER 11
Women's Soccer
vs
Lafayette
7:00 PM
Men's Soccer
vs
Temple
7:30 PM
THURSDAY , OCTOBER 13
Men's Tennis
at
Oracle Championships
All Day
FRIDAY , OCTOBER 14
Cross Country
at
Wisconsin Invitational
All Day
Field Hockey
at
Penn
4:00 PM
Women's Swimming/Diving
vs
LIU Brooklyn
5:00 PM
Volleyball
at
Harvard
7:00 PM
SATURDAY , OCTOBER 15
Cross Country
at
Princeton Invitational
All Day
Men's Soccer
vs
Princeton
4:00 PM
Volleyball
at
Dartmouth
5:00 PM
Women's Soccer
vs
Princeton
7:00 PM
SUNDAY , OCTOBER 16
Field Hockey
vs
Bucknell
1:00 PM
MONDAY , OCTOBER 17
Men's Golf
at
Dayton Invitational
TBA
THURSDAY , OCTOBER 20
Men's Tennis
at
ITA Regional Championships
All Day
Women's Tennis
at
ITA Regionals
All Day
FRIDAY , OCTOBER 21
Field Hockey
vs
Dartmouth
5:00 PM
SATURDAY , OCTOBER 22
Football
vs
Dartmouth
1:30 PM
Volleyball
at
Cornell
2:00 PM
Women's Soccer
vs
Dartmouth
4:00 PM
Men's Soccer
vs
Dartmouth
7:00 PM
SUNDAY , OCTOBER 23
Women's Golf
at
Cardinal Cup
TBA
Women's Rowing
vs
Head of the Charles
TBA
TUESDAY , OCTOBER 25
Men's Soccer
at
Rutgers
7:00 PM
FRIDAY , OCTOBER 28
Volleyball
at
Brown
7:00 PM
SATURDAY , OCTOBER 29
Cross Country
at
Ivy League Heptagonal Cross Country...
All Day
Heavyweight Rowing
vs
Head of the Fish
TBA
Field Hockey
at
Yale
12:00 PM
Women's Soccer
at
Yale
4:00 PM
Volleyball
at
Yale
5:00 PM
Men's Soccer
at
Yale
7:00 PM
SUNDAY , OCTOBER 30
Women's Rowing
at
Princeton Chase
TBA
Field Hockey
vs
LIU Brooklyn
2:00 PM
TUESDAY , NOVEMBER 01
Men's Soccer
at
Sacred Heart
5:00 PM
THURSDAY , NOVEMBER 03
Men's Tennis
vs
ITA National Indoor Championships
All Day
Women's Tennis
vs
ITA Indoor National
All Day
FRIDAY , NOVEMBER 04
Women's Swimming/Diving
vs
Penn
3:00 PM
Women's Swimming/Diving
at
Army
3:00 PM
Men's Swimming/Diving
at
Army
5:00 PM
Men's Swimming/Diving
vs
Penn
5:00 PM
Volleyball
vs
Dartmouth
7:00 PM
SATURDAY , NOVEMBER 05
Field Hockey
at
Harvard
1:00 PM
Women's Soccer
at
Harvard
1:00 PM
Volleyball
vs
Harvard
5:00 PM
Men's Soccer
at
Harvard
7:00 PM
FRIDAY , NOVEMBER 11
Cross Country
at
NCAA Cross Country Regional...
All Day
Women's Basketball
vs
UMBC
TBA
Women's Swimming/Diving
at
Yale
5:00 PM
Men's Basketball
at
Stony Brook
7:00 PM
Volleyball
at
Penn
7:00 PM
SATURDAY , NOVEMBER 12
Football
vs
Cornell
1:00 PM
Men's Swimming/Diving
at
Yale
2:00 PM
Men's Soccer
vs
Cornell
4:00 PM
Volleyball
at
Princeton
5:00 PM
SUNDAY , NOVEMBER 13
Wrestling
at
Binghamton Open
All Day
Women's Rowing
at
Rivanna Romp
TBA
Women's Basketball
at
Richmond
TBA
MONDAY , NOVEMBER 14
Men's Basketball
at
Saint Joseph's
7:00 PM
FRIDAY , NOVEMBER 18
Women's Swimming/Diving
vs
Rutgers Invite
All Day
Men's Swimming/Diving
at
Harvard
3:00 PM
SATURDAY , NOVEMBER 19
Cross Country
at
NCAA Cross Country Championships
All Day
Cross Country
at
IC4A/ECAC Cross Country Championships
All Day
Women's Basketball
at
St. Francis (Pa.)
TBA
Football
at
Brown
12:30 PM
Men's Squash
vs
Drexel
2:00 PM
Women's Squash
vs
Drexel
2:00 PM
SUNDAY , NOVEMBER 20
Wrestling
at
New York State Championships
All Day
Women's Squash
vs
Stanford
12:00 PM
Men's Swimming/Diving
vs
BUCKNELL
1:00 PM
MONDAY , NOVEMBER 21
Men's Basketball
at
Quinnipiac
7:00 PM
TUESDAY , NOVEMBER 22
Women's Basketball
at
Stony Brook
TBA
WEDNESDAY, NOVEMBER 23
Men's Basketball
vs
Army
TBA
SATURDAY , NOVEMBER 26
Men's Basketball
vs
Colgate
TBA
SUNDAY , NOVEMBER 27
Women's Basketball
vs
Colgate
TBA
Wrestling
vs
Rutgers
10:00 AM
Wrestling
vs
Maryland
12:00 PM
TUESDAY , NOVEMBER 29
Men's Basketball
vs
Hofstra
TBA
WEDNESDAY, NOVEMBER 30
Women's Basketball
at
Loyola (Md.)
TBA
Women's Swimming/Diving
vs
AT&T Winter Nationals
TBA
THURSDAY , DECEMBER 01
Men's Basketball
at
Seton Hall
7:00 PM
FRIDAY , DECEMBER 02
Men's Swimming/Diving
vs
Brown Invite
All Day
Wrestling
at
Cliff Keen Invitational
All Day
Women's Basketball
vs
UMass-Lowell
TBA
Women's Squash
at
Trinity
2:00 PM
Men's Squash
at
Trinity
2:00 PM
SATURDAY , DECEMBER 03
Track and Field
at
Metro Season Opener
All Day
SUNDAY , DECEMBER 04
Men's Squash
vs
George Washington
12:00 PM
Women's Squash
vs
George Washington
12:00 PM
WEDNESDAY, DECEMBER 07
Women's Basketball
vs
Providence
TBA
FRIDAY , DECEMBER 09
Women's Swimming/Diving
vs
PRINCETON
4:00 PM
Men's Basketball
at
Navy
7:00 PM
Men's Swimming/Diving
vs
PRINCETON
7:00 PM
SATURDAY , DECEMBER 10
Women's Basketball
at
Binghamton
TBA
Wrestling
at
Drexel
TBA
SUNDAY , DECEMBER 11
Men's Basketball
vs
Manhattanville
TBA
MONDAY , DECEMBER 12
Women's Basketball
vs
LIU Brooklyn
TBA