Athletics
Track and Field
Men's Basketball
Wrestling
Women's Tennis
Men's Tennis
Football
Athletics
Men's Basketball
Women's Tennis
Columbia Athletics Constructing Seasonal Practice 'Bu...
Akua Obeng-Akrofi to Represent Ghana at Rio...
Men's Basketball Releases 2016-17 Schedule
Zach Tanelli Named Andrew F. Barth Head Coach of...
Four From Women's Tennis Earn ITA All-Academic
Men's Tennis Places 11 on ITA All-Academic Team
Ivy League Continues to Lead in Student-Athlete...
Hall of Fame Series: Jeff Spear '10CC
Rosenberg Signs With Maccabi Kiryat Gat of Israeli...
Weintraub Announces Incoming Women's Tennis Class
1
211079492,211078565,211076008,211077389,211079491,211079489,211077490,211076335,211076000,211074397
Nissan Ad
Lids
Aloft Harlem Ad
sports management banner ad belt
LION VIDEO Launch Player
Watch Columbia On ILDN
SCHEDULE
View Full Schedule
FRIDAY , SEPTEMBER 02
Field Hockey
at
Massachusetts
1:00 PM
Volleyball
at
San Francisco
3:30 PM
SATURDAY , SEPTEMBER 03
Volleyball
vs
Campbell
1:00 PM
Volleyball
vs
Indiana
5:30 PM
SUNDAY , SEPTEMBER 04
Field Hockey
at
Holy Cross
1:00 PM
FRIDAY , SEPTEMBER 09
Volleyball
vs
SIU Edwardsville
12:00 PM
Field Hockey
at
Michigan State
3:00 PM
Volleyball
vs
SIUE vs. Bryant
4:30 PM
Volleyball
vs
Manhattan
7:00 PM
SATURDAY , SEPTEMBER 10
Volleyball
vs
SIUE vs. Manhattan
10:00 AM
Volleyball
vs
Bryant
1:00 PM
Volleyball
vs
Bryant vs. Manhattan
5:00 PM
SUNDAY , SEPTEMBER 11
Field Hockey
vs
Central Michigan
11:30 AM
FRIDAY , SEPTEMBER 16
Volleyball
vs
UMBC
10:30 AM
Volleyball
vs
UMBC vs. Providence
1:30 PM
Volleyball
vs
Fordham vs. Hartford
4:30 PM
Field Hockey
at
Delaware
7:00 PM
Volleyball
vs
Providence
7:30 PM
SATURDAY , SEPTEMBER 17
Men's Golf
at
Cornell Invitational
TBA
Football
vs
Saint Francis U
TBA
Volleyball
vs
Hartford
10:30 AM
Volleyball
vs
Fordham vs. Providence
1:30 PM
Volleyball
vs
Providence vs. Hartford
4:30 PM
Volleyball
vs
Fordham
7:30 PM
SUNDAY , SEPTEMBER 18
Field Hockey
vs
Fairfield
12:00 PM
SATURDAY , SEPTEMBER 24
Men's Golf
at
Dartmouth Invitational
TBA
Women's Golf
at
Nittany Lion Invitational
TBA
Football
at
Georgetown
TBA
Field Hockey
at
Brown
12:00 PM
Volleyball
vs
Cornell
2:00 PM
SUNDAY , SEPTEMBER 25
Field Hockey
at
Bryant
1:00 PM
FRIDAY , SEPTEMBER 30
Field Hockey
vs
Cornell
6:30 PM
Volleyball
vs
Yale
7:00 PM
SATURDAY , OCTOBER 01
Women's Golf
at
Princeton Invitational
TBA
Football
vs
Princeton
TBA
Volleyball
vs
Brown
5:00 PM
SUNDAY , OCTOBER 02
Field Hockey
vs
Rider
1:00 PM
MONDAY , OCTOBER 03
Men's Golf
at
Nick Watney Invitational
TBA
FRIDAY , OCTOBER 07
Women's Golf
at
Yale Women's Intercollegiate
TBA
Field Hockey
vs
Princeton
6:30 PM
Volleyball
vs
Princeton
7:00 PM
SATURDAY , OCTOBER 08
Football
at
Wagner
TBA
Volleyball
vs
Penn
5:00 PM
FRIDAY , OCTOBER 14
Field Hockey
at
Penn
4:00 PM
Volleyball
at
Harvard
7:00 PM
SATURDAY , OCTOBER 15
Football
at
Penn
TBA
Volleyball
at
Dartmouth
5:00 PM
SUNDAY , OCTOBER 16
Field Hockey
vs
Bucknell
1:00 PM
MONDAY , OCTOBER 17
Men's Golf
at
Dayton Invitational
TBA
FRIDAY , OCTOBER 21
Field Hockey
vs
Dartmouth
5:00 PM
SATURDAY , OCTOBER 22
Football
vs
Dartmouth
TBA
Volleyball
at
Cornell
2:00 PM
Volleyball
at
Brown
7:00 PM
SUNDAY , OCTOBER 23
Women's Golf
at
Cardinal Cup
TBA